Dominican Republic flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nagua

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nagua. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nagua with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,5127,775
BustAfghanistan 12,5397,792
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4487,735
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,4847,758
FarahAfghanistan 12,3257,659
GardizAfghanistan 12,6987,891
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6537,863
HeratAfghanistan 12,1907,575
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,5757,814
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,7077,896
KabulAfghanistan 12,6217,843
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6457,858
KhostAfghanistan 12,7657,932
KunduzAfghanistan 12,4287,723
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,2297,599
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,3217,657
North SalangAfghanistan 12,5457,796
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,1937,577
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2327,601
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5597,804
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,4017,706
ShkoderAlbania 8,5285,299
TiranaAlbania 8,5695,325
VloreAlbania 8,5695,325
AdrarAlgeria 7,0684,392
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2554,508
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2574,510
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,6594,759
BatnaAlgeria 7,5444,688
BecharAlgeria 6,8174,236
BejaiaAlgeria 7,4184,610
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,8434,252
BiskraAlgeria 7,5084,665
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,7294,803
ChlefAlgeria 7,0934,408
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,5624,699
DjanetAlgeria 8,0935,029
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2854,527
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3144,545
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6264,739
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3704,580
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,6024,724
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0114,978
In SalahAlgeria 7,3414,562
MilianaAlgeria 7,1724,457
OranAlgeria 6,9254,304
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,2714,518
SkikdaAlgeria 7,5774,709
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,7314,804
TebessaAlgeria 7,7114,792
TimimounAlgeria 7,0904,406
TindoufAlgeria 6,2963,912
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5704,704
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6497,239
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,0709,986
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0594,386
HuamboAngola 10,0246,229
LuandaAngola 9,6155,975
LuenaAngola 10,4136,471
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,7526,060
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,1475,684
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,2665,758
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,2725,761
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1885,709
ByrdAntarctica 11,4267,100
DavisAntarctica 14,1108,768
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,1195,667
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8677,995
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,1183,802
AzulArgentina 6,3283,932
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,5104,045
BarilocheArgentina 6,7314,183
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,1183,802
CeresArgentina 5,5413,444
ChamicalArgentina 5,5443,445
ChepesArgentina 5,6493,510
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,2494,504
ConcordiaArgentina 5,7743,588
CórdobaArgentina 5,6683,522
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,6773,528
CorrientesArgentina 5,3413,319
EsquelArgentina 6,9294,306
EzeizaArgentina 6,1423,817
FormosaArgentina 5,2203,244
General PicoArgentina 6,1573,826
GualeguaychuArgentina 5,9443,694
JuninArgentina 6,0693,772
La PlataArgentina 6,1723,835
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6342,880
La RiojaArgentina 5,4313,375
LaboulayeArgentina 5,9893,721
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,7514,816
Las LomitasArgentina 5,0023,108
Malarg EArgentina 6,1013,791
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,7424,189
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,4994,039
Marcos JuarezArgentina 5,8473,634
MendozaArgentina 5,8113,611
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,8063,608
Monte CaserosArgentina 5,6713,524
NeuquenArgentina 6,4874,031
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,1683,833
OranArgentina 4,7662,962
ParanaArgentina 5,7753,588
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 5,6213,493
PehuajoArgentina 6,1993,852
PergaminoArgentina 6,0033,730
PigeArgentina 6,3833,966
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,7103,549
PosadasArgentina 5,4073,360
PresidenciaArgentina 5,2323,251
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,8033,606
Punta IndioArgentina 6,2293,871
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,6903,536
ReconquistaArgentina 5,5073,422
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,8663,646
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8944,905
RivadaviaArgentina 4,8993,044
RosarioArgentina 5,8933,662
SaltaArgentina 4,9403,069
San AntonioArgentina 6,7074,168
San LuisArgentina 5,8653,644
San RafaelArgentina 6,0013,729
Santa RosaArgentina 6,2473,882
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,2753,278
SarmientoArgentina 7,2234,488
TrelewArgentina 6,9734,333
TucumanArgentina 5,1623,208
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2495,126
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,7283,560
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,5183,429
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 5,9243,681
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5376,548
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,7834,215
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,73710,400
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,11711,258
Alice SpringsAustralia 17,51710,885
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,65110,969
AmberleyAustralia 15,6039,696
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,22910,085
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5639,671
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,73511,642
CairnsAustralia 16,25210,099
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8089,823
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,30411,995
CedunaAustralia 17,27410,735
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,24910,098
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,84710,469
Cobar MoAustralia 16,21010,073
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,45110,223
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5429,658
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,62510,953
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,53610,897
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,67110,981
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,38011,421
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9409,905
East SaleAustralia 15,8929,875
Esperance (po)Australia 18,03311,206
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,03311,206
EssendonAustralia 16,0909,999
ForrestAustralia 17,80911,067
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6799,743
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,87011,726
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 18,04711,215
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,17011,291
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6639,733
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6739,739
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,46310,230
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,31411,380
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,7449,784
LavertonAustralia 16,09710,003
LearmonthAustralia 19,49712,116
LongreachAustralia 16,46410,231
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,46310,230
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,9659,299
Low HeadAustralia 15,7999,818
Mackay MoAustralia 15,9479,910
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,3598,923
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,00111,807
MeekatharraAustralia 18,84011,707
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,09810,004
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0819,993
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,46410,231
Mount GambierAustralia 16,42210,205
Mount IsaAustralia 16,95310,535
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,1148,771
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,75410,411
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6999,756
NuriootpaAustralia 16,71810,388
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 19,44112,081
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,29510,747
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,50311,498
Port HedlandAustralia 19,12311,883
RichmondAustralia 15,7089,761
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8319,837
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6659,734
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6649,734
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,50010,875
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,50010,875
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,44310,218
TibooburraAustralia 16,61610,325
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,18210,056
WaggaAustralia 15,9659,921
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 18,38111,422
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6279,711
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7989,817
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,70711,625
WoomeraAustralia 17,04410,592
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06311,224
GrazAustria 8,0965,031
InnsbruckAustria 7,7854,838
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0184,983
LinzAustria 7,9804,959
SalzburgAustria 7,9004,909
ViennaAustria 8,1385,057
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8934,905
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,7126,656
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,9596,810
GancaAzerbaijan 10,6436,614
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,7446,676
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,6456,615
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9734,333
LerwickUk 6,9724,332
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,7326,669
QubaAzerbaijan 10,7556,683
SakiAzerbaijan 10,6696,630
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,8956,771
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,8086,716
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,7776,697
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,7126,656
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,8856,764
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,7036,651
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,6066,591
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4882,789
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,7182,932
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3152,681
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,008626
MuharraqBahrain 11,8317,352
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9669,300
DhakaBangladesh 14,7819,185
CharnocksBarbados 1,308813
BrestBelarus 8,5545,315
GomelBelarus 9,0165,603
GrodnoBelarus 8,5355,304
MinskBelarus 8,7515,438
MogilevBelarus 8,9035,533
VitebskBelarus 8,8655,509
BrusselsBelgium 7,2494,505
D’UccleBelgium 7,2494,505
OstendeBelgium 7,1494,442
Belize CityBelize 1,9581,217
BeninBenin 7,9124,916
BohiconBenin 7,8504,878
CotonouBenin 7,9124,916
KandiBenin 7,8094,852
NatitingouBenin 7,6734,768
ParakouBenin 7,8344,868
SaveBenin 7,8624,886
BermudaBermuda 1,534953
La PazBolivia 3,9952,482
Santa CruzBolivia 4,1952,607
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3955,217
FrancistownBotswana 11,5017,147
MaunBotswana 11,0546,869
TshaneBotswana 11,0366,858
AimoresBrazil 5,3383,317
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,9123,052
AltamiraBrazil 3,1641,966
Alto TapajosBrazil 3,2622,027
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,4663,397
ApodiBrazil 4,4762,781
AracajuBrazil 4,9233,059
AracuaiBrazil 5,0443,134
AragarcasBrazil 4,3692,715
AraxaBrazil 4,9983,106
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,7342,942
BageBrazil 5,8833,656
BambuiBrazil 5,0913,164
BarbacenaBrazil 5,3333,314
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4712,778
BarcelosBrazil 2,3861,483
BarraBrazil 4,4722,779
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,8572,397
BarreirasBrazil 4,4362,757
BelémBrazil 3,2862,042
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,2023,233
BelterraBrazil 2,9381,826
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,2382,633
Bom JesusBrazil 5,7333,563
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 4,6412,884
BrasiliaBrazil 4,5842,849
BrevesBrazil 3,1531,960
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,4573,391
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,5933,476
CabroboBrazil 4,5582,832
CaceresBrazil 4,1562,583
CaetiteBrazil 4,7632,960
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7502,952
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7282,938
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,1863,223
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 5,3713,338
Campos SalesBrazil 4,3592,708
CanavieirasBrazil 5,1563,204
CaparaoBrazil 5,3803,343
CapinopolisBrazil 4,7742,967
CaratingaBrazil 5,2983,292
CaravelasBrazil 5,3083,298
CarinhanhaBrazil 4,6852,911
CarolinaBrazil 3,8492,392
Castro, ParanáBrazil 5,3583,330
CataguasesBrazil 5,4093,361
CatalaoBrazil 4,8112,989
CatanduvaBrazil 5,0443,134
CaxiasBrazil 3,9572,459
Caxias Do SulBrazil 5,7553,576
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6832,910
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,3923,351
ChapecoBrazil 5,4923,413
Cidade VeraBrazil 3,8022,363
CipoBrazil 4,8202,995
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 3,8082,366
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,1503,200
CordeiroBrazil 5,4873,410
CorrentinaBrazil 4,5682,838
CorumbaBrazil 4,4822,785
CoximBrazil 4,5202,809
CrateusBrazil 4,1992,609
CuiabaBrazil 4,1632,587
CuritibaBrazil 5,4543,389
DiamantinaBrazil 5,0693,150
DiamantinoBrazil 4,0312,505
DouradosBrazil 4,9053,048
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,4813,406
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 5,8503,635
EspinosaBrazil 4,8283,000
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,8373,006
FloraniaBrazil 4,5932,854
FlorestaBrazil 4,6262,875
FlorianoBrazil 4,1312,567
FlorianopolisBrazil 5,7013,543
FormosaBrazil 4,5952,856
FortalezaBrazil 4,2752,657
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,2593,268
FrancaBrazil 5,0653,147
GaranhunsBrazil 4,8152,992
GoianiaBrazil 4,5952,856
GoiasBrazil 4,4762,781
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,2273,248
GrajauBrazil 3,7932,357
GuairaBrazil 5,1183,181
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,2772,657
GuaratingaBrazil 5,2033,233
IbiriteBrazil 5,2033,233
IguatuBrazil 4,4002,734
IlheusBrazil 5,0763,154
ImperatrizBrazil 3,6942,295
IndaialBrazil 5,6043,483
IpameriBrazil 4,7542,954
IraiBrazil 5,4773,403
IreceBrazil 4,5842,849
ItaberabaBrazil 4,7922,978
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,7951,737
ItaitubaBrazil 3,0341,885
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,0803,157
ItaperunaBrazil 5,4403,381
ItapevaBrazil 5,3253,309
ItirucuBrazil 4,8943,041
ItuacuBrazil 4,8353,004
IvinhemaBrazil 4,9473,074
JacarezinhoBrazil 5,1963,229
JacobinaBrazil 4,6792,907
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,4182,745
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,8293,001
Joao PinheiroBrazil 4,8653,023
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,4053,359
LavrasBrazil 5,2613,270
LencoisBrazil 4,7242,936
LinharesBrazil 5,3963,353
LondrinaBrazil 5,1663,210
MacapaBrazil 2,9691,845
MacauBrazil 4,5402,821
MaceioBrazil 4,9403,070
MachadoBrazil 5,2523,264
ManausBrazil 2,7231,692
MarabaBrazil 3,5612,213
MaringaBrazil 5,1383,193
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,9331,823
Monte AzulBrazil 4,8433,010
Monte SantoBrazil 4,7092,926
MonteiroBrazil 4,6972,919
Montes ClarosBrazil 4,9153,054
Morada NovaBrazil 4,3862,725
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,6252,874
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,5003,418
ObidosBrazil 2,8371,763
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,8423,009
ParacatuBrazil 4,7802,970
ParanaBrazil 4,2902,666
ParanaguaBrazil 5,4973,416
ParanaibaBrazil 4,7962,981
ParintinsBrazil 2,8351,761
ParnaibaBrazil 3,9542,457
Passo FundoBrazil 5,6173,490
Patos De MinasBrazil 4,9293,063
PaulistanaBrazil 4,3862,725
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,7152,930
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,0213,120
PeixeBrazil 4,2012,611
PetrolinaBrazil 4,5342,818
PicosBrazil 4,2752,657
PiraiBrazil 5,4543,389
PirenopolisBrazil 4,5322,817
PompeuBrazil 5,0743,153
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,9063,048
Porto De MozBrazil 3,0331,885
Porto UniaoBrazil 5,4603,393
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,1951,985
Porto-AlegreBrazil 5,8423,630
Porto-NacionalBrazil 4,0762,533
PosseBrazil 4,5222,810
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,3162,682
RecifeBrazil 4,8913,039
RemansoBrazil 4,4312,753
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,2702,032
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,5213,431
Rio NegroBrazil 5,4993,417
Rio VerdeBrazil 4,6322,878
SalvadorBrazil 4,9733,090
Santa MariaBrazil 5,7243,557
SantaremBrazil 2,9331,823
SantosBrazil 5,4483,385
Sao CarlosBrazil 5,1843,221
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 3,4902,169
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,5192,808
Sao JoaquimBrazil 5,7153,551
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 5,5453,446
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,3423,320
Sao LuisBrazil 3,7032,301
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3503,324
São PauloBrazil 5,3913,350
Sao SimaoBrazil 5,1493,199
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,1721,971
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,6432,885
SerrinhaBrazil 4,8293,001
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,1413,194
SobralBrazil 4,1202,560
SoureBrazil 3,2222,002
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 4,3712,716
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,1353,812
SurubimBrazil 4,8072,987
TaguatingaBrazil 4,3642,712
TarauacaBrazil 3,0641,904
TauaBrazil 4,2812,660
TefeBrazil 2,5901,609
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,1663,210
TeresinaBrazil 4,0162,496
TiriosBrazil 2,4321,511
TorresBrazil 5,8293,622
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3792,100
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,8823,034
TriunfoBrazil 4,6062,862
TucuruiBrazil 3,3812,101
TuriacuBrazil 3,5522,207
UaupesBrazil 2,1601,342
UbatubaBrazil 5,4673,397
UberabaBrazil 4,9633,084
VassourasBrazil 5,4453,384
VicosaBrazil 5,3413,319
VitoriaBrazil 5,4593,392
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 4,9593,082
Ze DocaBrazil 3,6942,296
BurgasBulgaria 9,1415,681
LomBulgaria 8,7705,450
PlevenBulgaria 8,8895,523
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9405,556
SadovoBulgaria 8,9555,565
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8435,495
SofiaBulgaria 8,8175,479
VarnaBulgaria 9,1525,687
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,3064,540
BurundiBurundi 11,0896,891
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,52810,271
SiemreapCambodia 16,31010,135
BatouriCameroon 9,2355,739
DoualaCameroon 8,7665,447
GarouaCameroon 8,9595,567
MamfeCameroon 8,6585,380
MarouaCameroon 9,0115,599
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0485,623
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8145,477
YaoundeCameroon 8,9595,567
YokoCameroon 8,9875,584
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,6923,537
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,6573,515
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9994,349
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3332,071
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,0274,367
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8292,379
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8062,365
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2222,002
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,6433,507
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,3663,334
Banff, AbCanada 5,3203,306
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,1551,961
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,8592,398
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,1063,173
Bissett, MbCanada 4,1872,602
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5973,478
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,0231,879
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,3713,959
Brandon, MbCanada 4,3152,682
Broadview, SkCanada 4,4922,791
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3733,339
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,1313,810
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9741,848
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,0983,790
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1133,799
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,2193,243
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0313,748
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9223,680
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,2923,289
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,4643,395
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,6382,882
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,7004,164
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,1613,829
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,3623,954
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9722,468
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,3753,340
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4112,120
Charlo, NbCanada 3,1971,987
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0501,895
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0551,899
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9433,693
Chatham, NbCanada 3,0981,925
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1393,193
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,9132,432
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8322,381
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,7942,979
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5384,063
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6853,532
Cold Lake, AbCanada 5,1793,218
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4072,117
Comox, BcCanada 5,8903,660
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,9133,675
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,0863,161
Coronation, AbCanada 5,1113,176
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,2643,271
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5992,237
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,4082,739
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,8043,606
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4614,015
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,4992,175
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4813,406
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,2902,045
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9492,454
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2462,017
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,3043,296
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,3153,303
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,3133,302
Edson, AbCanada 5,4873,410
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,1313,810
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2393,256
Estevan, SkCanada 4,4372,757
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,2983,914
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7874,217
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,7732,966
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,4903,411
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 5,3633,333
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,0723,773
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,1173,180
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1393,815
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,6093,485
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,8573,640
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,7093,548
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,9691,845
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9621,841
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9363,067
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,5602,212
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6022,860
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,7823,593
Golden, BcCanada 5,4153,365
Goose, NfCanada 3,8602,399
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1711,970
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,7043,544
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8841,792
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1971,987
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9354,309
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,8701,784
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,8961,800
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,8101,746
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,8612,399
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8051,743
Hay River, NtCanada 5,8343,625
Hope, BcCanada 5,6433,507
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7934,221
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,3992,733
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9414,313
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9363,067
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,8324,246
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1893,224
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6183,491
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,5252,190
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,5252,191
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,5193,429
Kenora, OnCanada 4,0212,499
Kingston, OnCanada 2,8341,761
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2364,496
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2373,876
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3082,677
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,9511,834
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,9653,085
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,4542,146
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2223,866
Langara, BcCanada 6,5434,066
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,9752,470
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,0713,151
London, OnCanada 2,8371,763
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5203,430
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,8993,044
Lytton, BcCanada 5,6773,528
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5523,450
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,0481,894
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,8933,040
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,9094,294
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,2163,863
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9563,080
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,8143,613
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0101,870
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2542,022
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,9261,818
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,9241,817
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,6602,896
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6732,282
Morden, MbCanada 4,1612,586
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,9781,850
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1892,603
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,8073,608
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,4992,175
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,7632,338
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5514,071
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,9663,086
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1271,943
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,9361,824
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,9341,823
Peace River, AbCanada 5,6723,525
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6283,497
Penticton, BcCanada 5,5163,428
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,0341,886
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,8761,787
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,9872,477
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,8813,654
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,2822,039
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,0863,782
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,2252,625
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8543,016
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,8783,653
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3773,963
Princeton, BcCanada 4,5482,826
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3353,937
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,0521,897
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,8363,627
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,2643,271
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,1032,549
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,6132,867
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,6152,868
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3353,937
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,4793,405
Roberval, QcCanada 3,2482,019
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,8801,790
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9193,057
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9081,807
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,4424,003
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,5503,449
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1451,954
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,8433,009
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2992,050
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,9482,453
Scott, SkCanada 4,9743,091
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4452,141
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,8701,783
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,9041,804
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1064,416
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9492,454
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9372,446
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,4763,403
Smithers, BcCanada 6,1883,845
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3972,111
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0601,901
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,7832,972
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,7912,977
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1111,933
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8023,606
Terrace, BcCanada 6,2643,893
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6614,139
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6762,906
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,6093,485
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6782,907
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,6692,280
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4082,118
Tofino, BcCanada 5,9343,688
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,8411,766
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,8531,773
Trenton, OnCanada 2,8431,767
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1972,608
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1391,951
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,4223,370
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,2692,032
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,7553,576
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,2283,249
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,1463,198
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 5,7563,577
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 5,7713,586
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7402,324
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,8541,774
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4514,009
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,8004,226
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0081,869
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8311,759
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,1732,593
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,6772,906
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,7421,704
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8713,648
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,5482,826
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,5823,469
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,4963,415
SalCape Verde 4,9503,076
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6726,011
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,9006,152
AbecheChad 9,5715,947
FayaChad 9,2535,750
MoundouChad 9,2665,758
N’DjamenaChad 9,0345,614
AntofagastaChile 4,7622,959
AricaChile 4,1952,607
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,2624,512
ChicoChile 7,3364,559
ChillanChile 6,2273,869
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,2533,885
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,2013,232
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,2314,494
Curico-General FreireChile 6,0443,756
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4392,758
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7074,168
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,4345,241
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,4833,407
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,6774,149
ParronChile 5,9653,707
Puerto AysenChile 7,2084,479
Puerto MonttChile 6,7704,207
Punta ArenasChile 8,0485,001
QuinteroChile 5,8313,624
SantiagoChile 5,8803,654
SewellChile 5,9443,693
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,4724,021
ValdiviaChile 6,5894,094
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,5674,081
VallenarChile 5,3763,341
ValparaisoChile 5,8253,620
AltaiChina 12,2357,603
BeijingChina 13,3908,321
ChangchunChina 12,8167,964
ChangduChina 14,2298,842
ChangshaChina 14,7129,142
ChengduChina 14,4098,954
ChongqingChina 14,5679,052
DuianChina 13,6968,511
ErlianChina 13,0058,082
GanzhouChina 14,9589,295
GuangzhouChina 15,2669,487
HaikouChina 15,6379,717
HailarChina 12,3277,660
HamiChina 12,8938,012
HetanChina 12,9788,065
JiuquanChina 13,3288,282
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,5847,820
KashiChina 12,5717,812
KunmingChina 15,0149,330
LanzhouChina 13,8128,583
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,1938,820
NanchangChina 14,6469,101
NanjingChina 14,2308,842
NanningChina 15,3409,532
PingbianChina 14,3698,929
QingdaoChina 13,7598,550
QiqiharChina 12,4667,747
RuoqiangChina 13,1298,158
ShanghaiChina 14,2628,862
ShantouChina 15,2079,450
ShenyangChina 13,0838,130
TaiyuanChina 13,6738,497
TaoyuanChina 14,9339,280
TengchongChina 14,9099,265
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,6267,846
Xi’AnChina 14,0468,728
XichangChina 14,6919,129
YanjiChina 12,8177,965
YichangChina 14,4468,977
YinchuanChina 13,5718,433
YiningChina 12,3877,697
ZhengzhouChina 13,9908,693
ZhijiangChina 14,8099,202
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,2311,387
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,1541,339
AraucaColombia 1,372852
BarranquillaColombia 1,083673
Benito SalasColombia 1,9181,192
BogotáColombia 1,6971,055
Camilo DazaColombia 1,304811
El CaranoColombia 1,6871,048
Las GaviotasColombia 1,6521,027
MatecanaColombia 1,7401,081
PeralesColombia 1,7581,093
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,490926
Rafael NunezColombia 1,165724
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 1,477918
Simon BolivarColombia 1,030640
VanguardiaColombia 1,7401,081
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,6171,626
YariguiesColombia 1,439894
MoroniComoros 12,8337,975
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,8621,157
LimonCosta Rica 1,7611,094
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9211,194
San JoseCosta Rica 1,8561,153
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,0765,018
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3995,219
SibenikCroatia 8,1995,095
SplitCroatia 8,2475,125
ZagrebCroatia 8,1605,071
CamagueyCuba 872542
CasablancaCuba 1,364847
HavanaCuba 1,363847
WillemstadCuraçao 803499
FamagustaCyprus 9,9626,190
LarnacaCyprus 9,9466,181
LimassolCyprus 9,9056,155
NicosiaCyprus 9,9066,156
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1445,061
ChebCzech Republic 7,8234,861
MosnovCzech Republic 8,2345,117
PragueCzech Republic 7,9544,943
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4616,500
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0876,268
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6746,012
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1916,954
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6426,613
CopenhagenDenmark 7,7664,826
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9364,932
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,5084,666
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,4884,653
MarstalDenmark 7,6464,751
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,7484,815
OdenseDenmark 7,6384,746
RandersDenmark 7,6064,727
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9124,916
StudsgårdDenmark 7,5384,684
TønderDenmark 7,5404,685
TylstrupDenmark 7,5974,721
TystofteDenmark 7,6954,782
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6554,757
VestervigDenmark 7,4994,660
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9127,402
Melville HallDominica 1,000622
AltamiraDominican Republic 11068
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4427
AzuaDominican Republic 14187
BaniDominican Republic 13383
BarahonaDominican Republic 187116
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7245
CabreraDominican Republic 3019
ConstanzDominican Republic 10565
CotuiDominican Republic 4126
DajabonDominican Republic 198123
DuvergeDominican Republic 210130
El CercadoDominican Republic 192119
El SeyboDominican Republic 11068
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5434
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9257
HigueyDominican Republic 14691
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 207129
ImbertDominican Republic 9358
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9056
JimaniDominican Republic 242150
La RomanaDominican Republic 13986
La VegaDominican Republic 7345
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10666
LuperonDominican Republic 13081
MichesDominican Republic 9358
MocaDominican Republic 7245
MoncionDominican Republic 13986
Monte CristiDominican Republic 199124
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6439
PedernalesDominican Republic 250155
PimentelDominican Republic 3622
PoloDominican Republic 209130
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8754
RestauracionDominican Republic 204126
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3824
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5031
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12176
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5937
SalcedoDominican Republic 6037
SamanaDominican Republic 5735
San CristobalDominican Republic 10263
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11370
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11773
San JuanDominican Republic 15798
San R. YumaDominican Republic 161100
SanchezDominican Republic 3119
SantiagoDominican Republic 9257
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16099
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10465
TamayoDominican Republic 181112
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8653
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2315
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 172107
YamasaDominican Republic 7043
YasicaDominican Republic 8352
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7074,168
CanarEcuador 2,6331,636
GuayaquilEcuador 2,6341,637
IzobambaEcuador 2,3921,486
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,3891,485
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,7971,738
MilagroEcuador 2,6171,626
OtavaloEcuador 2,3181,441
PichilingueEcuador 2,5071,558
PortoviejoEcuador 2,5491,584
PuyoEcuador 2,4851,544
QuitoEcuador 2,3691,472
RumipambaEcuador 2,4611,529
San GabrielEcuador 2,2611,405
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7876,082
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,0656,255
AswanEgypt 10,3526,433
AsyutEgypt 10,0546,248
BahariyaEgypt 9,8086,095
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9776,200
CairoEgypt 9,9616,190
DabaaEgypt 9,6596,002
DakhlaEgypt 9,9286,169
El ArishEgypt 10,1336,297
El TorEgypt 10,2436,365
FarafraEgypt 9,7756,074
HelwanEgypt 9,9666,193
HurguadaEgypt 10,2966,398
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0156,223
KhargaEgypt 10,0766,261
KosseirEgypt 10,3906,457
LuxorEgypt 10,2686,381
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,5395,928
MinyaEgypt 9,9856,205
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9846,204
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2836,390
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3216,413
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1006,276
SalloumEgypt 9,3495,809
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,4625,880
SohagEgypt 10,1376,299
St. KatrineEgypt 10,2596,375
TahrirEgypt 9,8756,137
TantaEgypt 9,8966,150
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,2261,383
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,1491,335
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,1961,365
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,1571,340
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,6745,390
AsmaraEritrea 11,3237,036
AssabEritrea 11,7987,332
MassawaEritrea 11,3607,059
TallinEstonia 8,4095,225
TartuEstonia 8,5445,309
VilsandiEstonia 8,2775,144
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,5907,202
GonderEthiopia 11,2997,021
NegeleEthiopia 11,8237,347
StanleyFalkland Islands 7,9884,964
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7204,176
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,6764,149
Laucala BayFiji 12,8758,001
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9688,058
NandiFiji 12,9688,058
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,6497,860
HelsinkiFinland 8,3895,213
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4045,222
JoensuuFinland 8,5725,327
JokioinenFinland 8,3135,166
JyvskylFinland 8,3855,211
KajaaniFinland 8,4295,238
KuopioFinland 8,4705,263
KuusamoFinland 8,4465,248
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5525,315
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1355,055
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2355,118
OuluFinland 8,3045,160
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,2975,156
TampereFinland 8,3115,165
TurkuFinland 8,2545,129
VaasaFinland 8,1755,080
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6614,761
BiarritzFrance 6,8084,231
BordeauxFrance 6,8754,272
BrestFrance 6,6094,107
CaenFrance 6,9034,290
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0614,388
DijonFrance 7,3154,546
GourdonFrance 7,0394,374
GrenobleFrance 7,3794,585
Le MansFrance 6,9474,317
LilleFrance 7,1614,450
LyonFrance 7,3134,544
MarseilleFrance 7,3524,569
MontpellierFrance 7,2514,506
NancyFrance 7,3914,593
NantesFrance 6,8094,231
NiceFrance 7,5104,667
ParisFrance 7,1064,416
PerpignanFrance 7,1684,454
StrasbourgFrance 7,4964,658
ToulonFrance 7,4124,606
ToulouseFrance 7,0424,376
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,4891,547
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,4501,522
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,4901,547
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,6061,619
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3041,432
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,2425,122
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,7966,087
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,7956,087
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8085,473
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5005,282
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0445,620
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8536,123
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,26010,104
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,1559,418
BitamGabon 9,0205,605
CocobeachGabon 8,8625,507
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3765,826
LambarnGabon 8,9935,588
LastourvilleGabon 9,2575,752
LibrevilleGabon 8,8635,508
MakokouGabon 9,2215,730
MayumbaGabon 9,1395,679
MitzicGabon 9,0735,638
MkamboGabon 9,3165,789
MoandaGabon 9,3435,806
MouilaGabon 9,1185,666
Port-GentilGabon 8,8375,491
TchibanGabon 9,1555,689
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,1201,939
BanjulGambia 5,6973,540
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1276,293
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4846,515
BerlinGermany 7,8534,880
BrockenGermany 7,6794,772
CologneGermany 7,4324,618
DresdenGermany 7,9044,911
ErfurtGermany 7,7114,792
EssenGermany 7,4304,617
FichtelbergGermany 7,8574,883
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5564,696
GeisenheimGermany 7,5084,666
GorlitzGermany 7,9854,962
HamburgGermany 7,6214,736
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,6214,736
HannoverGermany 7,6094,728
HelgolandGermany 7,4804,648
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7534,818
KarlsruheGermany 7,5484,690
KasselGermany 7,6024,724
KonstanzGermany 7,6194,735
LeipzigGermany 7,8064,851
LindenbergGermany 7,9124,917
MagdeburgGermany 7,7414,811
MunichGermany 7,8054,850
MünsterGermany 7,4724,643
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8274,864
NurembergGermany 7,7384,808
NurnbergGermany 7,7354,806
PotsdamGermany 7,8384,871
RostockGermany 7,7534,818
SchleswigGermany 7,5864,714
StuttgartGermany 7,6074,727
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4174,609
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7564,820
AccraGhana 7,6704,767
KumasiGhana 7,4814,649
TamaleGhana 7,4654,639
GibraltarGibraltar 6,4954,036
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0775,641
AthensGreece 8,9945,589
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0065,596
ChiosGreece 9,1855,707
CorfuGreece 8,6295,362
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7175,417
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2125,724
IoanninaGreece 8,7015,407
KalamataGreece 8,8835,520
KerkiraGreece 8,6295,362
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9935,589
LamiaGreece 8,8595,505
LarissaGreece 8,8355,490
LemnosGreece 9,0435,619
LimnosGreece 9,0555,627
MethoniGreece 8,8635,508
MilosGreece 9,1015,655
MitiliniGreece 9,1965,715
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1915,711
NaxosGreece 9,1665,696
PatrasGreece 8,8215,482
RhodesGreece 9,4195,853
SamosGreece 9,2725,762
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0265,609
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1155,664
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8515,500
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9005,531
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7655,447
AasiaatGreenland 5,6113,486
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6513,512
AputiteqGreenland 5,9873,721
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9754,334
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9923,102
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,4143,365
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6903,536
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,4944,035
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6893,535
JulianehbGreenland 4,9643,085
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4683,398
Kap TobinGreenland 6,4894,032
NanortalikGreenland 4,9353,067
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0243,122
NordGreenland 7,3114,543
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1623,208
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3573,950
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9943,103
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4713,400
UpernavikGreenland 6,0023,730
UummannaqGreenland 5,8243,619
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 945587
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 946588
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,2611,405
BokeGuinea 5,9553,701
ConakryGuinea 6,1253,806
FaranahGuinea 6,4103,983
KankanGuinea 6,5514,071
KindiaGuinea 6,1883,845
KissidougouGuinea 6,5004,039
LabeGuinea 6,2083,857
MacentaGuinea 6,5904,095
MamouGuinea 6,2603,890
NzerekoreGuinea 6,7444,191
SiguiriGuinea 6,5334,059
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,8473,633
GeorgetownGuyana 1,8831,170
TimehriGuyana 1,9011,182
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 285177
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,8175,479
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,0495,623
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,9165,540
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,1675,696
Midway IslandHawaii 10,6056,590
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,9225,544
CatacamasHonduras 1,7811,107
CholutecaHonduras 1,9651,221
La CeibaHonduras 1,8501,150
La MesaHonduras 1,9681,223
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,553965
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,0771,291
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9431,207
TelaHonduras 1,9141,190
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3609,545
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3619,546
BudapestHungary 8,3485,188
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3635,197
DebrecenHungary 8,5385,306
KeszthelyHungary 8,2355,117
MiskolcHungary 8,4595,256
PecsHungary 8,3275,175
SzegedHungary 8,4615,258
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1795,082
AkureyriIceland 6,3523,947
DalatangiIceland 6,5194,051
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4073,981
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,2553,887
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4774,025
ReykhólarIceland 6,1763,838
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1113,797
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1333,811
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1393,815
AgraIndia 13,7898,569
AhmedabadIndia 13,7828,564
AkolaIndia 14,2828,875
AllahabadIndia 14,1608,799
AmritsarIndia 13,2098,208
BangaloreIndia 14,9499,290
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4979,008
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8749,243
BikanerIndia 13,4228,341
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1439,410
CherrapunjiIndia 14,6689,115
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,6689,115
DaltonganjIndia 14,4208,960
DarbhangaIndia 14,3148,895
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 14,5549,044
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 14,5569,045
DumkaIndia 14,5659,051
DwarkaIndia 13,5778,437
GoaIndia 14,4638,987
GuwahatiIndia 14,5759,057
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,6539,105
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,0308,718
JagdalpurIndia 14,7529,167
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7879,189
KotaIndia 13,8288,593
KozhikodeIndia 14,9389,282
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,1368,163
LudhianaIndia 13,3388,289
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7429,161
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,6758,498
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1248,777
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9459,287
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,3838,938
New DelhiIndia 13,6148,460
PambanIndia 15,3629,546
PuneIndia 14,2308,843
SagarIndia 14,1258,777
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,9928,074
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2379,468
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2379,468
VeravalIndia 13,7858,566
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,9549,293
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,39710,811
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 17,87311,106
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,50511,499
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,25011,341
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,19610,686
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,70010,378
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,17210,671
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,54410,280
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 17,70411,001
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,86111,099
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,22810,084
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,52411,511
AbadanIran 11,3917,079
ArakIran 11,2937,018
BabolsarIran 11,3417,048
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2437,608
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0606,873
Bandar LengehIran 12,1637,558
BirjandIran 12,0767,504
BushehrIran 11,6847,261
ChahbaharIran 12,7117,899
DezfulIran 11,2937,018
EsfahanIran 11,5377,169
IranshahrIran 12,5857,821
KermanIran 12,0907,513
KermanshahIran 11,0716,880
Khoram AbadIran 11,2146,969
MashhadIran 11,8647,372
OroomiehIran 10,7206,662
RamsarIran 11,1856,950
RashtIran 11,0826,886
SemnanIran 11,4717,128
ShahroudIran 11,5267,163
ShirazIran 11,7947,329
TabrizIran 10,7886,704
TeheranIran 11,3097,028
YazdIran 11,7757,317
ZahedanIran 12,4407,730
ZanjanIran 11,0366,858
BaghdadIraq 10,9026,775
BasraIraq 11,3417,048
BelmulletIreland 6,3253,931
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4364,000
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3783,964
ClonesIreland 6,5034,041
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,4233,991
CorkIreland 6,3723,960
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3713,959
DublinIreland 6,5504,070
KilkennyIreland 6,4654,018
Malin HeadIreland 6,5204,052
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5274,056
ShannonIreland 6,3603,952
ValentiaIreland 6,2553,887
EilatIsrael 10,2996,400
HaifaIsrael 10,1556,311
JerusalemIsrael 10,2176,349
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1846,328
AlbengaItaly 7,5794,709
AlgheroItaly 7,6384,746
AmendolaItaly 8,2345,117
AnconaItaly 8,0134,980
ArezzoItaly 7,8834,899
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3295,176
BergamoItaly 7,6824,773
BolognaItaly 7,8224,861
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7954,844
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2955,155
BrindisiItaly 8,4395,244
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7254,801
CameriItaly 7,6034,725
CampobassoItaly 8,1475,063
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7694,828
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,7664,826
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6664,764
Cape MeleItaly 7,5834,712
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2335,116
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,2765,143
CerviaItaly 7,9054,913
CiampinoItaly 7,9734,955
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7814,835
Cisa PassItaly 7,7164,795
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9084,914
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,8554,881
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3025,159
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4095,226
DecimomannuItaly 7,7164,795
DobbiacoItaly 7,8594,883
FalconaraItaly 8,0014,972
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8264,863
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2225,109
FonniItaly 7,7274,802
FrontoneItaly 7,9534,942
FrosinoneItaly 8,0354,993
GelaItaly 8,2135,104
GenoaItaly 7,6304,742
GhediItaly 7,7304,803
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3525,190
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1115,040
GrossetoItaly 7,8324,867
GrottaglieItaly 8,3975,218
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7224,798
GuidoniaItaly 7,9824,960
IstranaItaly 7,8674,888
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1105,039
LatinaItaly 8,0054,974
LatronicoItaly 8,2935,153
LecceItaly 8,4655,260
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7794,834
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3575,193
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3005,158
MilanItaly 7,6524,755
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6074,727
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,8474,877
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1325,053
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7374,808
PadovaItaly 7,8544,880
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7774,833
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1115,040
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,0915,028
PantelleriaItaly 8,0234,986
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7414,811
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7514,816
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9434,936
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0915,028
PiacenzaItaly 7,6944,781
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7644,825
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,9024,910
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0214,985
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2635,135
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9654,950
PrizziItaly 8,1305,052
RadicofaniItaly 7,8874,901
Resia PassItaly 7,7314,804
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9344,930
RivoltoItaly 7,9344,930
Rolle PassItaly 7,8334,867
RomeItaly 7,9644,949
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,9454,937
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,9694,952
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,5534,694
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,2495,126
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4935,278
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7264,801
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6604,760
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3445,185
SigonellaItaly 8,2655,136
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3865,211
TarvisioItaly 7,9664,950
TermoliItaly 8,1655,074
TorinoItaly 7,5364,683
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5284,678
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0454,999
TrevicoItaly 8,2065,099
TrevisoItaly 7,8734,892
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9934,967
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5314,680
UdineItaly 7,9464,938
Ustica IslandItaly 8,0865,025
VeniceItaly 7,8884,902
VeronaItaly 7,7764,832
VicenzaItaly 7,8254,863
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9384,933
ViterboItaly 7,9184,921
VolterraItaly 7,8064,851
AbidjanIvory Coast 7,2884,529